Is Harry & David White Cheddar Cheese Pop! Popcorn, White Cheddar Cheese Oat Free?

Ingredients
CORN OIL, POPCORN, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), WHEY, BUTTERMILK, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check Harry & David White Cheddar Cheese Pop! Popcorn, White Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harry & David White Cheddar Cheese Pop! Popcorn, White Cheddar Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Skinny Pop Popcorn
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
About this product
Snack · Pouch


