Is Harry Potter 20 Years of Magic Finishing Sugars Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, dextrose, natural flavour, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, salt, soy lecithin, artificial colour (yellow 5, yellow 6, red 40, blue 1), turmeric, annatto, spirulina extract, vegetable juice for colour.
Check Harry Potter 20 Years of Magic Finishing Sugars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harry Potter 20 Years of Magic Finishing Sugars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sugar · Granule, Powder


