Is Harry Potter Bertie Botts Beans Every Flavour Beans Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% or less of the following: Blueberry Puree, Cherry Juice Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Black Pepper, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Maltodextrin, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Color Added, Turmeric (Color), Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 & 6, Blue 1 & 2 Lake, Yellow 5 & 7 Lake, Blue 1 & 2, Red 40, Vegetable and Fruit Juice (Color), Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze, Tapioca Dextrin, Salt.
Check Harry Potter Bertie Botts Beans Every Flavour Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harry Potter Bertie Botts Beans Every Flavour Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


