Is Harry Potter Chocolate Frogs 15G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate 90% (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: E322 (Soya), Flavouring), Crisped Rice 10% (Rice Flour, Sugar, Salt), Milk Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 25% Minimum And Milk Solids 14% Minimum
Check Harry Potter Chocolate Frogs 15G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harry Potter Chocolate Frogs 15G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harry Potter Chocolate Frogs 15G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


