Is Harry Potter™ Magical Sweets - 2.1 oz (1 BAG) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Modified Potato Starch, Water, Contains 2% or Less of the Following: Citric Acid, Sodium Lactate, Malic Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Vegetable & Fruit Juice (Color), Spirulina Extract (Color), Turmeric (Color), Carnauba Wax, Vegetable Oils (Coconut and Canola) (Adds a Trivial Amount of Fat).
Check Harry Potter™ Magical Sweets - 2.1 oz (1 BAG) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harry Potter™ Magical Sweets - 2.1 oz (1 BAG) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harry Potter™ Magical Sweets - 2.1 oz (1 BAG) is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterWalmart
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


