Is Harry's Gluten-Free Chocolate Pudding, 24 Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Whole Eggs, Modified Cornstarch, Butter (Cream, Salt), Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Vanilla Extract, Salt
Check Harry's Gluten-Free Chocolate Pudding, 24 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harry's Gluten-Free Chocolate Pudding, 24 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harry's Gluten-Free Chocolate Pudding, 24 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


