Is Harrys pain de mie extra moelleux complet sans sucres ajoutés 500g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Pain de mie a la farine complète

Description
Pain de mie a la farine complète
Ingredients
Farine complète de BLÉ 44%, eau, farine de BLÉ 24%, huile de colza, levure, arôme (contient alcool), sel, vinaigre, gluten de BLÉ, extrait d'acérola. Peut contenir des traces d'OEUFS, SOJA, LAIT, FRUITS A COQUE, GRAINES DE SÉSAME.
Check Harrys pain de mie extra moelleux complet sans sucres ajoutés 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harrys pain de mie extra moelleux complet sans sucres ajoutés 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


