Is Harry's Peanut Butter Ice Cream 520ml tub Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reconstituted Skim Milk, Cream, Peanut Butter Ripple, Peanuts, Peanut Oil, Salt, Sugar, Peanut Butter Fudge, Sugar, Glucose (From Wheat), Condensed Milk, Vegetable Fat (Emulsifiers , 322- Soy Lecithin)), Butter, Flavour, Water Salt, Glucose Syrup (Corn), Emulsifier, Vegetable Gums (412, 4074A), Peanut Flavour, Colour (150A), View More
Check Harry's Peanut Butter Ice Cream 520ml tub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harry's Peanut Butter Ice Cream 520ml tub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harry's Peanut Butter Ice Cream 520ml tub is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


