Is Hart No Salt Whole Kernel Corn 106oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, WATER
Check Hart No Salt Whole Kernel Corn 106oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hart No Salt Whole Kernel Corn 106oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Whole Grain Caramel Corn - 3.52 Oz
Trix Fruit Flavored Crispy Corn Puffs Whole Grain Breakfast Cereal
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSalad


