Is Hart & Soul All Natural Panang Curry Recipe Base 80g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MAY CONTAIN: Crustacea,Egg,Fish,Seasame Seeds,,Peanuts,Soybeans,Tree Nuts
Check Hart & Soul All Natural Panang Curry Recipe Base 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hart & Soul All Natural Panang Curry Recipe Base 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hart & Soul All Natural Panang Curry Recipe Base 80g is available at 2 retailers
Aussie HealthWoolworths
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusSpicyRichSavory
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup


