Is Hart & Soul Beef Bone Broth Soup 350g Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Beef Bone Broth (86%) (Water, Beef Bones, Tomato,,Chicken Bones & Meat, Herb (Galangal, Garlic), Spi,ces (Clove, Star Anise, Cinnamon, Ground Pepper),,Carrot (7%), Onion (4%), Coconut Sugar, Spring Oni,on, Coriander (0.6%), Salt.
Check Hart & Soul Beef Bone Broth Soup 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hart & Soul Beef Bone Broth Soup 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hart & Soul Beef Bone Broth Soup 350g is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsAussie Health
About this product
Soup · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


