Is Hart & Soul Chicken Bone Broth Soup 350g Lactose Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Bone Broth (84%) (Water, Chicken Meat, Chi,cken Bones, Milk Vetch Root, Polygonatum, Chinese,Yam, Goji Berry, Coriander, Ground Pepper, Shiitak,e Mushroom), Carrot (5%), Onion (5%), Celery (3%),,Coconut Sugar, Parsley (0.6%), Salt
Check Hart & Soul Chicken Bone Broth Soup 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hart & Soul Chicken Bone Broth Soup 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hart & Soul Chicken Bone Broth Soup 350g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Soup · Liquid


