Is Hart & Soul Pouch Soup Butter Chicken | 400g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Milk, Chickpea, Chicken (5%), Tomato, Coconut Sugar, RiceBran Oil, Garlic, Tapioca Starch, Spices (Turmeric, Cumin, Cinnamon,Pepper, Chilli, Nutmeg, Coriander), Onion, Ginger, Salt, Butter (0.4%) (Milk),Cashew, Distilled Vinegar, Natural Colour (Paprika Oleoresin)
Check Hart & Soul Pouch Soup Butter Chicken | 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hart & Soul Pouch Soup Butter Chicken | 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hart & Soul Pouch Soup Butter Chicken | 400g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
ButterySavorySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep


