Is Hart & Soul Creamy Chicken & Noodle Soup 400g Egg Free?

Ingredients
Water, Cream (6.4%) (Milk), Chicken (5.0%), Pasta,(4.8%) (Wheat), Carrot, Rice Bran OIl, Tapioca Sta,rch, Salt, Coconut Sugar, Onion, Pepper, Natural C,olor (Beta Carotene)
Check Hart & Soul Creamy Chicken & Noodle Soup 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hart & Soul Creamy Chicken & Noodle Soup 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hart & Soul Creamy Chicken & Noodle Soup 400g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Pouch


