Is Hart & Soul Creamy Coconut & Pumpkin Soup Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pumpkin (34%), Coconut Milk (19%), Shallot, Lemongrass, Garlic, Rice Bran Oil, Ginger, Galangal, Salt, Chilli, Coriander.

Check Hart & Soul Creamy Coconut & Pumpkin Soup against your own diets in the app.