Is Hart & Soul Pouch Soup Pumpkin & Cashew | 400g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Pumpkin (31.0%), Coconut Milk, Cashew (1.3%), Pepita Seed,Coconut Sugar, Salt, Tapioca Starch, Spices (Pepper, Coriander, Turmeric,Cumin), Onion
Check Hart & Soul Pouch Soup Pumpkin & Cashew | 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hart & Soul Pouch Soup Pumpkin & Cashew | 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hart & Soul Pouch Soup Pumpkin & Cashew | 400g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


