Is Hart & Soul Laksa Noodle Soup Pouch Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk (30%), Konjac Noodle (16%), (Water, Konjac Powder, Natural Firming Agent (Calcium, Hydroxide)), Water, Lemongrass, Tofu (10%) (Soybean, Water, Natural Firming Agent (Calcium, Sulfate)), Shallot, Coconut Sugar, Rice Bran Oil, Galangal, Spices, Salt, Garlic, Chili, Corn Starch, Ginger, Natural Colour (Paprika, Oleoresin).

Check Hart & Soul Laksa Noodle Soup Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hart & Soul Laksa Noodle Soup Pouch is available at 2 retailers

Aussie HealthWoolworths

About this product

Soup · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryCitrusUmami
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SoupOn The GoMeal Prep