Is Hart & Soul Ramen Chilli & Garlic Saucy Noodles Box 330g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chilli Garlic Sauce: Water, Carrot, Garlic, Coconu t Sugar, Spring Onion, Chili, Soy Sauce (Soybean, Wheat Flour, Salt, Water, Sugar), Butter (Milk), S alt, Sesame Seeds, Yeast Extract, Onion, Tapioca S tarch, Spices (Chili, Pepper), Natural Colour (150 a), Paprika., Noodles: Wheat Flour, Water, Wheat G luten, Modified Tapioca Starch, Rice Bran Oil, Sal t

Check Hart & Soul Ramen Chilli & Garlic Saucy Noodles Box 330g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hart & Soul Ramen Chilli & Garlic Saucy Noodles Box 330g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch