Is Hartley's Raspberry Jelly Pot Multipack 6x125g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Apple Juice from Concentrate (6%), Sugar, Gelling Agents: Gellan Gum, Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Cassia Gum, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavouring, Colour: Anthocyanins, Acidity Regulator: Potassium Citrate, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides
Check Hartley's Raspberry Jelly Pot Multipack 6x125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hartley's Raspberry Jelly Pot Multipack 6x125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping


