Is Hartleys 10 Cal. Raspberry Jelly 175G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Gelling Agents: Locust Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Gellan Gum, Acid: Citric Acid, Colour: Anthocyanins, Acidity Regulator: Potassium Citrate, Flavouring, Sweeteners: Aspartame, Acesulfame K
Check Hartleys 10 Cal. Raspberry Jelly 175G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hartleys 10 Cal. Raspberry Jelly 175G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hartleys 10 Cal. Raspberry Jelly 175G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Jam · Spreadable


