Is Hartleys 10 Cal. Raspberry Jelly 175G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Gelling Agents: Locust Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Gellan Gum, Acid: Citric Acid, Colour: Anthocyanins, Acidity Regulator: Potassium Citrate, Flavouring, Sweeteners: Aspartame, Acesulfame K
Check Hartleys 10 Cal. Raspberry Jelly 175G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hartleys 10 Cal. Raspberry Jelly 175G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hartleys 10 Cal. Raspberry Jelly 175G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftGooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


