Is Hartley's Assorted Tablet Jelly 12 x 135g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberry Flavour Jelly
Check Hartley's Assorted Tablet Jelly 12 x 135g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hartley's Assorted Tablet Jelly 12 x 135g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hartley's Assorted Tablet Jelly 12 x 135g is available at 2 retailers
Best Way WholesaleDeebee
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


