Is Hartley's Blackcurrant 340g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blackcurrants, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Acid: Citric Acid, Prepared With 35G Of Fruit Per 100G, Total Sugar Content 61G Per 100G

Check Hartley's Blackcurrant 340g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hartley's Blackcurrant 340g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping