Is Hartley's Blueberry Muffin Flavour Jelly Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Colour: Anthocyanins, Acid: Citric Acid, Gelling Agents: Locust Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Gellan Gum, Acidity Regulator: Potassium Citrate, Flavourings, Sweeteners: Aspartame, Acesulfame K. Contains Source Of Phenylalanine.

Check Hartley's Blueberry Muffin Flavour Jelly against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hartley's Blueberry Muffin Flavour Jelly is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping