Is Hartley's Jelly Black Cherry 135g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Water, Pork Gelatine, Acids: Citric Acid, Acetic Acid, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates, Colour: Anthocyanins, Flavouring

Check Hartley's Jelly Black Cherry 135g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hartley's Jelly Black Cherry 135g is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast