Is Hartley's Jelly Pineapple Flavour Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Apple Juice from Concentrate (6%), Sugar, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Gelling Agents: Locust Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Gellan Gum, Acid: Citric Acid, Colour: Lutein, Acidity Regulator: Potassium Citrate, Flavouring, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid
Check Hartley's Jelly Pineapple Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hartley's Jelly Pineapple Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Hartley's Jelly Pineapple Flavour is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwichSnacking


