Is Hartley's Lemon Flavour Jelly 135g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose-fructose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Pork Gelatine, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates, Acids: Citric Acid, Acetic Acid, Flavouring, Colours: Curcumin, Beta Carotene
Check Hartley's Lemon Flavour Jelly 135g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hartley's Lemon Flavour Jelly 135g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Starburst Original Jelly Beans Chewy Easter Candy Bag
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Where to buy
Hartley's Lemon Flavour Jelly 135g is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


