Is Hartley's No Added Sugar Tropical Flavour Jelly Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, gelling agents: locust bean gum, xanthan gum, gellan gum, acid: citric acid, ascorbic acid, flavouring, colours: lutein, beta carotene, acidity regulator: potassium citrate, sweeteners: aspartame, acesulfame k

Check Hartley's No Added Sugar Tropical Flavour Jelly against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hartley's No Added Sugar Tropical Flavour Jelly is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping