Is Hartley's Orange Flavour Jelly 135g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose-fructose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Pork Gelatine, Acid: Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates, Acid: Acetic Acid, Colours: Curcumin, Carmine, Beta Carotene, Flavouring

Check Hartley's Orange Flavour Jelly 135g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hartley's Orange Flavour Jelly 135g is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleDeebee

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingOn The Go