Is Hartley's Pineapple Flavour Jelly Soy Free?

Ingredients
glucose-fructose syrup, sugar, water, pork gelatine, acid: citric acid, acidity regulator: sodium citrates, flavouring, acid: acetic acid, colours: curcumin, carmine, beta carotene
Check Hartley's Pineapple Flavour Jelly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hartley's Pineapple Flavour Jelly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Starburst Original Jelly Beans Chewy Easter Candy Bag
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
Welchs Jelly Concord Grape - 30 Oz
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Where to buy
Hartley's Pineapple Flavour Jelly is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Jam · Spreadable


