Is Hartley's Pineapple Jam 300g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Pineapples, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Acid: Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates, Prepared with 40g of Fruit per 100g, Total Sugar content 61g per 100g

Check Hartley's Pineapple Jam 300g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hartley's Pineapple Jam 300g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking