Is Hartleys Raspberries In Jelly 175G Soy Free?
Ingredients
Water, Raspberries, Sugar, Gelling Agents: Gellan Gum, Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavouring, Colour: Anthocyanins, Acidity Regulator: Potassium Citrate
Check Hartleys Raspberries In Jelly 175G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hartleys Raspberries In Jelly 175G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hartleys Raspberries In Jelly 175G is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Jam · Spreadable


