Is Hartley's Raspberry 340g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raspberries, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Sugar, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Acid: Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates, Prepared With 35G Of Fruit Per 100G, Total Sugar Content 61G Per 100G
Check Hartley's Raspberry 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hartley's Raspberry 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Hartley's Raspberry 340g is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


