Is Hartley's Raspberry Flavour Jelly 135g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose-fructose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Pork Gelatine, Acid: Citric Acid, Colours: Carmine, Anthocyanins, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates, Flavouring, Acid: Acetic Acid

Check Hartley's Raspberry Flavour Jelly 135g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hartley's Raspberry Flavour Jelly 135g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping