Is Hartley's Raspberry Flavour Jelly Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Water, Pork Gelatine, Acids: Citric Acid, Acetic Acid; Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates; Colours: Carmines, Anthocyanins; Flavouring.

Check Hartley's Raspberry Flavour Jelly against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast