Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hartley's Raspberry Jelly Pot Multipack 6x125g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Apple Juice from Concentrate (6%), Sugar, Gelling Agents: Gellan Gum, Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Cassia Gum, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavouring, Colour: Anthocyanins, Acidity Regulator: Potassium Citrate, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides

Check Hartley's Raspberry Jelly Pot Multipack 6x125g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping
Lactose Free? Hartley's Raspberry Jelly Pot Multipack 6x125g | Spoonful