Is Hartley's Rhubarb and Custard Flavour Jelly Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Gelling Agents: Locust Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Gellan Gum, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavourings, Acidity Regulator: Potassium Citrate, Colour: Anthocyanins, Sweeteners: Aspartame, Acesulfame K. Contains A Source Of Phenylalanine.
Check Hartley's Rhubarb and Custard Flavour Jelly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hartley's Rhubarb and Custard Flavour Jelly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hartley's Rhubarb and Custard Flavour Jelly is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Spreadable


