Is Hartley's Seedless Raspberry 340g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raspberries, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Sugar, Acid: Citric Acid, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates, Prepared With 35G Of Fruit Per 100G, Total Sugar Content 61G Per 100G

Check Hartley's Seedless Raspberry 340g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hartley's Seedless Raspberry 340g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking