Is Hartley's Strawberry 340g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Sugar, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Acid: Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates, Prepared With 40G Of Fruit Per 100G, Total Sugar Content 61G Per 100G

Check Hartley's Strawberry 340g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hartley's Strawberry 340g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking