Is Hartley's Strawberry Flavour Jelly 135g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose-fructose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Pork Gelatine, Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Colours (Carmine, Curcumin), Acetic Acid, Flavouring
Check Hartley's Strawberry Flavour Jelly 135g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hartley's Strawberry Flavour Jelly 135g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hartley's Strawberry Flavour Jelly 135g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


