Is Hartley's Sugar Free Blackcurrant Flavour Jelly 2 x 11.5g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Gelatine, Colours: Beetroot Red, Anthocyanins, Acids: Malic Acid, Fumaric Acid, Acidity Regulator: Trisodium Citrate, Flavouring, Sweeteners: Aspartame, Acesulfame K
Check Hartley's Sugar Free Blackcurrant Flavour Jelly 2 x 11.5g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hartley's Sugar Free Blackcurrant Flavour Jelly 2 x 11.5g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hartley's Sugar Free Blackcurrant Flavour Jelly 2 x 11.5g is available at 5 retailers
TescoAsdaOcadoBritish Corner ShopAppyshop
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


