Is Hartleys Sugar Free Lemon & Lime Jelly 23G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Gelatine, Acid: Adipic Acid, Flavourings, Acidity Regulator: Trisodium Citrates, Sweeteners: Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Acid: Fumaric Acid, Colours: Copper Chlorophyllin, Mixed Carotenes

Check Hartleys Sugar Free Lemon & Lime Jelly 23G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hartleys Sugar Free Lemon & Lime Jelly 23G is available at 4 retailers

AsdaBritish Corner ShopOcadoTesco

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Snacking