Is Hartz Combo Rawhide & Pig Skin Large Dogs - 2 CT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beefhide, Pig Skin.

Check Hartz Combo Rawhide & Pig Skin Large Dogs - 2 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hartz Combo Rawhide & Pig Skin Large Dogs - 2 CT is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChewyHard
Commonly used for
Snacking