Is Hartz Dentist's Best Dental Rawhide Chew With Denta Shield Beef Flavored Small Dogs- 10 CT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beefhide, Maltodextrin, Glucono-Delta-Lactone, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Artificial Beef Flavor.
Check Hartz Dentist's Best Dental Rawhide Chew With Denta Shield Beef Flavored Small Dogs- 10 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hartz Dentist's Best Dental Rawhide Chew With Denta Shield Beef Flavored Small Dogs- 10 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Hartz Dentist's Best Dental Rawhide Chew With Denta Shield Beef Flavored Small Dogs- 10 CT is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


