Is Hartz Groomer's Best Anti-Dandruff Shampoo Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredient: Salicylic Acid 2%. Inactive Ingredients: Water, Acrylate Copolymer, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Laureth-13 Carboxylate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Cocamide MEA, Coco-Betaine, Polysorbate 20, Polyquaternium-11, Hydrolyzed Silk Protein, Sodium Hydroxide, DMDM Hydantoin, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Copper EDTA, Fragrance.
Check Hartz Groomer's Best Anti-Dandruff Shampoo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hartz Groomer's Best Anti-Dandruff Shampoo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Hartz Groomer's Best Anti-Dandruff Shampoo is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Texture
Liquid


