Is Hartz Rawhide Bones, Natural Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beefhide.

Check Hartz Rawhide Bones, Natural against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hartz Rawhide Bones, Natural is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking