Is Hartz Ultra Guard Plus Flea & Tick Home Spray Clean Fresh Scent Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: (S)-Methoprene (CAS No. 65733-16-6) (0.01%), Permethrin (CAS No. 52645-53-1) (0.28%). Other Ingredients: (99.71%).
Check Hartz Ultra Guard Plus Flea & Tick Home Spray Clean Fresh Scent against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hartz Ultra Guard Plus Flea & Tick Home Spray Clean Fresh Scent in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Hartz Ultra Guard Plus Flea & Tick Home Spray Clean Fresh Scent is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothThin


