Is Hartzler Dairy String Cheese Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED PART- SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT AND ENZYMES.
Check Hartzler Dairy String Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hartzler Dairy String Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hartzler Dairy String Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchSandwich


