Is Harvest Apple Flavour Sliced Back Bacon Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Loin, Water, Salt, Sugars (brown Sugar, Sugar, Dextrose), Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Flavour, Spices, Ascorbic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Caramel Colour, Citric Acid, Spice Extracts, Smoke.
Check Harvest Apple Flavour Sliced Back Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvest Apple Flavour Sliced Back Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishTopping


