Is Harvest Basket Crispy Skin On Fries 750g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
87.4% Potatoes, 73% Coating (Modified Potato Starch, Rice Flour, Potato Starch Raising Agents: Sodium Carbonates, Diphosphates: Thickener: Xanthan Gum; Dextrose, Paprika Extract, Turmeric Extract). 5.3% Sunflower Oil.
Check Harvest Basket Crispy Skin On Fries 750g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvest Basket Crispy Skin On Fries 750g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Chips · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


